Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution89218,022.6287.8282,453,489
Mutual Fund1,5299,876.8047.3152,338,047
Insider *1876.290.41,211,965
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4121,187.975.818,731,351
Sellers346-1,400.926.9-22,171,204
Net0-212.951.1-3,439,853
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,256.2940.0128,602,684
Top 20 Inst.10,331.6250.2161,684,716
Top 50 Inst.13,416.9565.2209,742,755
Total Inst.18,022.6287.8282,453,489
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2377,272.9535.3113,715,379
    Broker Dealer32453.662.27,066,397
    GARP1144,949.0124.077,197,395
    Hedge Fund771,540.937.524,102,423
    Sector Specific1233.621.13,638,900
    Specialty1295.430.51,705,585
    VC Private Equity1.300.04,679
Index574,663.5022.672,605,843
Growth2423,764.2518.358,870,912
    Aggressive Growth10172.860.82,677,629
    Core Growth1883,269.0715.850,928,318
    Growth44322.311.65,264,965
Value1391,607.718.125,982,316
    Core Value1121,213.526.119,688,878
    Deep Value27394.192.06,293,438
Income33298.631.54,749,202
    Income Value13261.321.34,168,035
    Yield2037.310.2581,167
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,550,0678.9-1,259,30509/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.23,243,9927.21,150,32309/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company16,368,2325.1-1,170,47009/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,304,8955.1291,19709/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)13,928,1694.3-362,02909/30/17
JP Morgan Asset Management8,383,7292.6-1,144,10309/30/17
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2009/30/17
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.5,141,3781.6-1,571,25609/30/17
PRIMECAP Management Company4,889,9001.5-167,12009/30/17
Cantillon Capital Management LLC4,870,6771.5-142,58209/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.