Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution77912,887.1388.0283,261,241
Mutual Fund1,3497,285.4249.6159,745,343
Insider *19.000.31,087,653
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers324899.446.119,777,600
Sellers370-1,135.977.8-24,960,720
Net---236.531.6-5,183,120
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,934.6540.5130,260,134
Top 20 Inst.7,577.7551.6166,324,687
Top 50 Inst.9,943.8867.8218,469,558
Total Inst.12,888.3788.0283,288,405
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2015,668.7544.1124,547,177
    GARP983,673.3728.680,694,166
    Hedge Fund631,435.6211.231,589,253
    Broker Dealer30307.212.46,744,398
    Sector Specific3181.791.43,993,142
    Specialty770.770.51,526,218
Index543,146.7324.569,069,067
Growth2182,597.2820.257,058,374
    Core Growth1732,392.0018.652,528,486
    Growth39113.890.92,523,918
    Aggressive Growth691.380.72,005,970
Value1221,092.478.624,206,690
    Core Value98797.116.317,718,819
    Deep Value24295.362.36,487,871
Income30221.171.74,903,191
    Income Value14200.531.64,449,108
    Yield1620.640.2454,083
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,195,1608.8-3,633,46512/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.21,380,0856.6295,78112/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company19,592,7866.12,327,98112/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,063,9704.7648,36412/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)14,309,9074.4648,25412/31/16
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.9,452,3682.9-703,09312/31/16
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2012/31/16
Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,265,9611.6780,56712/31/16
JP Morgan Asset Management5,243,3491.6968,35012/31/16
TIAA Global Asset Management4,834,9031.5-175,61412/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.