Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution79815,031.1288.7285,080,096
Mutual Fund1,4068,474.6649.2158,168,200
Insider *1958.860.31,106,941
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3181,083.966.420,635,521
Sellers406-1,198.917.3-23,351,687
Net0-114.950.9-2,716,166
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,104.0841.8134,368,834
Top 20 Inst.8,970.5852.9170,032,505
Top 50 Inst.11,589.7668.3219,572,428
Total Inst.15,031.1288.7285,080,096
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2086,667.3539.3126,331,150
    Broker Dealer27354.762.16,709,951
    GARP984,395.9325.983,225,708
    Hedge Fund701,628.749.630,857,334
    Sector Specific3214.561.34,062,642
    Specialty1073.360.51,475,515
Index533,715.2921.970,214,911
Growth2293,054.7018.057,912,165
    Aggressive Growth7105.490.61,994,155
    Core Growth1792,794.5116.552,876,685
    Growth43154.701.03,041,325
Value1251,067.026.420,604,624
    Core Value104865.405.216,772,875
    Deep Value21201.631.23,831,749
Income32257.091.54,937,131
    Income Value14223.181.34,295,784
    Yield1833.910.2641,347
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.29,548,1379.21,352,97703/31/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.21,455,9716.775,88603/31/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company20,377,9446.3785,15803/31/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,797,8104.9733,84003/31/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)14,457,4254.5147,51803/31/17
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.8,417,6492.6-1,034,71903/31/17
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2003/31/17
JP Morgan Asset Management6,887,4222.11,644,07303/31/17
TIAA Global Asset Management5,280,5721.6445,05903/31/17
Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,224,2591.6-41,70203/31/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.