Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution84716,721.5188.1283,361,279
Mutual Fund1,4529,378.7349.1157,983,670
Insider *1858.640.31,006,076
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3661,396.667.423,805,662
Sellers368-1,754.629.4-30,357,858
Net0-357.962.0-6,552,196
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,886.9341.3132,978,029
Top 20 Inst.9,996.7252.6169,154,082
Top 50 Inst.12,857.8867.6217,394,701
Total Inst.16,721.5188.1283,361,279
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2197,051.3137.1119,262,792
    Broker Dealer31400.522.16,752,922
    GARP1054,908.6625.882,880,464
    Hedge Fund701,433.377.524,254,703
    Sector Specific1226.211.23,814,100
    Specialty1182.300.51,556,299
    VC Private Equity1.260.04,304
Index554,212.4022.170,974,707
Growth2433,475.6418.358,886,890
    Aggressive Growth9142.800.82,405,824
    Core Growth1863,116.1516.352,590,449
    Growth48216.691.23,890,617
Value1301,432.107.724,828,075
    Core Value1051,177.346.420,508,113
    Deep Value25254.761.34,319,962
Income34284.271.54,890,031
    Income Value14248.961.34,293,809
    Yield2035.310.2596,222
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.29,809,3729.3261,23506/30/17
The Vanguard Group, Inc.22,093,6696.9637,69806/30/17
Fidelity Management & Research Company17,538,7025.5-2,839,24206/30/17
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,013,6985.0215,88806/30/17
State Street Global Advisors (US)14,290,1984.4-167,22706/30/17
JP Morgan Asset Management9,527,8323.02,640,41006/30/17
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2006/30/17
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.6,712,6342.1-1,705,01506/30/17
PRIMECAP Management Company5,057,0201.6291,29006/30/17
Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,013,2591.6-211,00006/30/17
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.