Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution95917,330.1787.7279,569,078
Mutual Fund1,5429,373.5245.2144,162,396
Insider *1977.050.41,144,921
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3771,938.559.831,280,018
Sellers496-2,347.1811.8-37,606,305
Net0-408.632.0-6,326,287
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.7,348.3737.3118,828,701
Top 20 Inst.9,378.5747.5151,426,355
Top 50 Inst.12,488.2863.3201,712,775
Total Inst.17,330.1787.7279,569,078
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2477,178.6436.4115,951,260
    Broker Dealer32454.162.37,344,101
    GARP1134,104.5520.866,262,869
    Hedge Fund892,411.0112.238,966,003
    Sector Specific1116.570.61,885,100
    Specialty1192.260.51,491,963
    VC Private Equity1.080.01,224
Index614,521.0922.973,064,797
Growth2463,355.9317.054,179,190
    Aggressive Growth8173.500.92,803,008
    Core Growth1902,813.2814.345,422,420
    Growth48369.151.95,953,762
Value1441,516.317.624,261,051
    Core Value1191,299.256.520,751,374
    Deep Value25217.061.13,509,677
Income34269.091.44,339,075
    Income Value14242.451.23,908,664
    Yield2026.640.1430,411
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.29,620,4399.31,392,56806/30/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.23,960,8767.5-124,72806/30/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.16,474,2115.2-1,700,89806/30/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)12,274,0403.9-1,055,17806/30/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company8,052,7292.5-4,570,82706/30/18
OppenheimerFunds, Inc.7,636,6212.42,980,21606/30/18
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.6,023,6981.91,322,88906/30/18
State Farm Insurance Companies5,489,3751.7006/30/18
PRIMECAP Management Company4,711,5501.5-27,12006/30/18
American Century Investment Management, Inc.4,585,1621.41,065,87706/30/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.