Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution78312,989.3388.3284,555,533
Mutual Fund1,4037,882.8050.2161,634,825
Insider *1952.790.41,114,703
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers335904.436.219,861,978
Sellers344-1,024.177.0-22,471,487
Net0-119.740.8-2,609,509
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,934.6840.4130,260,744
Top 20 Inst.7,577.7851.6166,325,297
Top 50 Inst.10,004.2968.2219,873,515
Total Inst.12,989.3388.3284,555,533
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other1965,624.3038.3123,299,656
    Broker Dealer28294.032.06,453,422
    GARP963,644.7224.879,932,382
    Hedge Fund611,431.749.731,376,528
    Sector Specific3181.791.23,993,142
    Specialty872.010.51,544,182
Index553,161.0921.569,294,042
Growth2202,601.0317.656,859,786
    Aggressive Growth691.710.62,009,950
    Core Growth1752,391.8516.252,319,672
    Growth39117.470.82,530,164
Value1261,121.517.624,404,614
    Core Value102822.325.517,859,767
    Deep Value24299.192.06,544,847
Income29221.551.54,894,311
    Income Value14200.981.44,444,456
    Yield1520.560.1449,855
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,195,1608.8-3,633,46512/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.21,380,0856.6295,78112/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company19,592,7866.12,327,98112/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,063,9704.7648,36412/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)14,309,9074.4648,25412/31/16
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.9,452,3682.9-703,09312/31/16
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2012/31/16
Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,265,9611.6780,56712/31/16
JP Morgan Asset Management5,243,3491.6968,35012/31/16
TIAA Global Asset Management4,835,5131.5-175,00412/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.