Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution96018,880.0387.6282,388,595
Mutual Fund1,5039,314.2843.6140,659,254
Insider *1979.230.41,161,692
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers3981,752.418.226,297,151
Sellers428-2,035.519.5-30,475,589
Net0-283.101.3-4,178,438
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,050.5237.3120,336,591
Top 20 Inst.10,205.5047.3152,545,704
Top 50 Inst.13,477.5962.5201,455,780
Total Inst.18,880.0387.6282,388,595
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2497,887.1736.6118,031,288
    Broker Dealer33553.412.68,272,276
    GARP1144,529.5321.067,854,264
    Hedge Fund882,515.8911.737,589,140
    Sector Specific2198.820.92,971,900
    Specialty1189.310.41,340,680
    VC Private Equity1.200.03,028
Index604,987.4423.174,564,747
Growth2533,444.1916.051,490,684
    Aggressive Growth11181.820.82,717,805
    Core Growth1932,917.5913.543,623,245
    Growth49344.781.65,149,634
Value1401,773.538.226,541,105
    Core Value1151,496.377.022,398,376
    Deep Value25277.161.34,142,729
Income36315.851.54,719,165
    Income Value15278.981.34,168,610
    Yield2136.870.2550,555
Momentum17.050.0105,395
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,227,8718.8494,60003/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,085,6047.5230,98303/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.18,175,1095.6921,14103/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)13,329,2184.1-478,21403/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company12,623,5563.9-2,185,98503/31/18
State Farm Insurance Companies5,489,3751.7-1,432,27003/31/18
PRIMECAP Management Company4,738,6701.5-65,43003/31/18
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.4,700,8091.5861,46103/31/18
OppenheimerFunds, Inc.4,656,4051.41,973,08903/31/18
Millennium Management LLC4,309,9741.31,759,07503/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.