Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution96318,880.1488.4282,771,267
Mutual Fund1,5028,923.6143.8140,128,990
Insider *1979.050.41,174,072
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers4071,841.088.727,727,945
Sellers406-1,859.758.7-27,859,946
Net0-18.660.0-132,001
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.8,050.5237.6120,336,591
Top 20 Inst.10,205.5047.7152,545,704
Top 50 Inst.13,477.5963.0201,455,780
Total Inst.18,880.1488.4282,771,267
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2497,886.7836.9118,100,491
    Broker Dealer32553.062.68,266,982
    GARP1154,505.1821.167,529,993
    Hedge Fund882,542.4111.938,022,099
    Sector Specific2198.820.92,971,900
    Specialty1187.100.41,306,489
    VC Private Equity1.200.03,028
Index605,040.1523.675,459,676
Growth2563,442.5316.151,582,137
    Aggressive Growth10170.420.82,548,582
    Core Growth1952,924.1813.743,812,735
    Growth51347.931.65,220,820
Value1431,724.498.125,854,326
    Core Value1181,472.086.922,081,273
    Deep Value25252.411.23,773,053
Income35315.291.54,718,593
    Income Value14278.431.34,167,518
    Yield2136.860.2551,075
Momentum17.050.0105,395
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,227,8718.8494,60003/31/18
The Vanguard Group, Inc.24,085,6047.5230,98303/31/18
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.18,175,1095.7921,14103/31/18
State Street Global Advisors (US)13,329,2184.2-478,21403/31/18
Fidelity Management & Research Company12,623,5564.0-2,185,98503/31/18
State Farm Insurance Companies5,489,3751.7-1,432,27003/31/18
PRIMECAP Management Company4,738,6701.5-65,43003/31/18
D. E. Shaw & Co., L.P.4,700,8091.5861,46103/31/18
OppenheimerFunds, Inc.4,656,4051.51,973,08903/31/18
Millennium Management LLC4,309,9741.41,759,07503/31/18
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.