Ownership Profile

Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution78312,880.0187.7282,742,289
Mutual Fund1,3677,698.6950.3162,252,968
Insider *19.000.41,118,300
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers322889.116.119,555,415
Sellers375-1,123.917.7-24,687,521
Net---234.791.6-5,132,106
* Data is from the latest 6 months
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.5,934.6840.4130,260,744
Top 20 Inst.7,577.7851.6166,325,297
Top 50 Inst.9,955.5767.8218,515,676
Total Inst.12,881.2487.7282,769,453
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Other2005,652.1744.1124,168,627
    GARP973,658.1528.580,354,594
    Hedge Fund631,434.2611.231,550,275
    Broker Dealer30307.212.46,744,398
    Sector Specific3181.791.43,993,142
    Specialty770.770.51,526,218
Index543,147.2724.569,049,554
Growth2172,591.8120.256,879,944
    Core Growth1722,386.8018.652,361,114
    Growth39113.710.92,516,792
    Aggressive Growth691.300.72,002,038
Value1251,103.578.624,234,732
    Core Value101809.206.317,769,596
    Deep Value24294.362.36,465,136
Income30221.071.74,898,075
    Income Value14200.421.64,444,308
    Yield1620.650.2453,767
Momentum1.440.09,700
Top Holders
 Shares Held% O/SShare ChangeFiling Date
T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc.28,195,1608.8-3,633,46512/31/16
The Vanguard Group, Inc.21,380,0856.6295,78112/31/16
Fidelity Management & Research Company19,592,7866.12,327,98112/31/16
BlackRock Institutional Trust Company, N.A.15,063,9704.7648,36412/31/16
State Street Global Advisors (US)14,309,9074.4648,25412/31/16
Putnam Investment Management, L.L.C.9,452,3682.9-703,09312/31/16
State Farm Insurance Companies6,921,6452.2012/31/16
Cantillon Capital Management LLC5,265,9611.6780,56712/31/16
JP Morgan Asset Management5,243,3491.6968,35012/31/16
TIAA Global Asset Management4,835,5131.5-175,00412/31/16
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.